Hyundai / Kia · Rear

201620

OE Quality Rear Hub Bearing for Hyundai Accent 2010-2019 - High Performance Wheel Hub Assembly for Optimal Performance

132 mmouter dia.
92 mmwidth
52interchange nos.
100 pcsmin. order
24 hquote target

Get a price for 201620See the interchange list

Made by our IATF 16949 certified manufacturing partner. Send the quantity and destination and we quote this exact reference within 24 hours.

201620 wheel hub bearing assembly
201620 · product image
Identification

OE and interchange numbers

Use these references to identify the same application. Aftermarket and OE trademarks remain the property of their respective owners.

BrandReferenceQdyanshuo part
A.B.S.201620201620
APECAWB1569201620
AUTEX803682201620
AUTOKIT01.98141201620
AUTOMOTIVE BEARINGSABK1987201620
BIRTH3551201620
BLUE PRINTADG083119201620
BORG & BECKBWK1316201620
BORG & BECKBWK1503201620
BREDA LORETTKRT8147201620
CAUTEX764434201620
CIFAM619-8147201620
COMLINECHA263201620
EUROREPAR1681958880201620
FAG713 1461 10201620
FAG713 6267 70201620
FEBEST1282-SBR201620
FEBI BILSTEIN172499201620
FIRST LINEFBK1316201620
FIRST LINEFBK1503201620
GENERAL RICAMBIWH0479201620
GENERAL RICAMBIWH0486201620
GENERAL RICAMBIWH1439K201620
GSP9400232201620
GSP9400232K201620
JAPANPARTSKK-20322201620
JAPKO420322201620
KAMOKA5500271201620
KAVO PARTSWBH-3044201620
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY7642-SET-MS201620
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY7642-SET-MSP201620
MAXGEAR33-0886201620
METELLI19-8147201620
METZGERWM 7642201620
MEYLE37-14 752 0013 MJ201620
ALLEN AUTOMOTIVENBK3006201620
MOOGKI-WB-12742201620
MOTAQUIPLVBW1811201620
MULTIPARTS70-080089201620
NAPAPWB1569201620
OE763514201620
OCAP6120219201620
OPTIMAL922361201620
PEMEBLAJAPKK-20322201620
QUINTON HAZELLQWB1690201620
RUVILLE221748201620
SKFVKBA 7642201620
SNRR189.27201620
SWAG33 10 5282201620
TIMKENHA590463201620
TRISCAN8530 43243201620
VEMA19964201620

Search the complete 225-number cross-reference table →

Application

Vehicle fitment

Fitment is for identification. Confirm the number on the existing part before ordering.

Vehicle / position / year
Rear-Hyundai ACCENT 2010-2019
Rear- KIA RIO III (UB) 2011-2017
Quality evidence

What is specified before the part leaves the plant.

The site uses specific material and inspection facts so a buyer can evaluate the manufacturing basis without relying on vague quality claims.

Forging steel

Jiangyin Xingcheng Special Steel, GB/T699-2015 55#. The steelmaker also supplies SKF, FAG and NSK.

Steel balls

G10 grade steel balls supplied by Tsubaki Nakajima, Japan.

Grease

KYODO YUSHI AF-1 grease supplied from Japan.

Inspection

100% ABS sensor testing, clearance inspection, vibration measurement and third-party bench testing.

Wheel hub bearing assembly line at our IATF 16949 certified manufacturing partner
Factory proof

Made by our IATF 16949 certified manufacturing partner.

Established in 1958, the plant has 6,600 m² of factory area and 28 wheel hub bearing assembly lines, with monthly capacity of 380,000 pieces.

28assembly lines
380,000pcs / month capacity
15 yearsTier-2 OE supply experience
3management-system certifications
Buyer questions

Questions buyers ask about 201620

Does 201620 fit my vehicle?

This part is listed for: Rear-Hyundai ACCENT 2010-2019; Rear- KIA RIO III (UB) 2011-2017; . Always confirm against the number on the existing part before ordering.

What quantity can I ask you to quote for 201620?

The minimum order is 100 pieces per part number for stock references. Send the quantity you require with the part number and destination, and Qdyanshuo will confirm order and packing details with the quotation.

What material and inspection standards are used?

Forgings use Jiangyin Xingcheng Special Steel to GB/T699-2015 55#. Steel balls are G10 grade from Tsubaki Nakajima, and grease is KYODO YUSHI AF-1. Every unit receives 100% ABS sensor testing, plus clearance and vibration measurement.

How quickly can I get a quote?

Send the part number, quantity and destination. Qdyanshuo quotes within 24 hours.

Need a price on 201620?

Fill in three lines and we quote CIF against this exact part number, within 24 hours. Minimum order 100 pcs per part number.

Before you order

Why buy this part from us

Where the steel comes from

Races are forged from Xingcheng Special Steel — the same mill that supplies SKF, FAG and NSK. Balls are G10 grade from Tsubaki Nakajima, Japan.

How the parts are made

Certification

Our manufacturing partner holds IATF 16949:2018, ISO 45001:2018 and ISO 14001:2015, and has built bearings since 1958.

About Qdyanshuo

Not sure this is the right reference?

Send the number stamped on the old part, or the aftermarket reference you buy today, and we will confirm the direct replacement.

How cross-references work

Get a price for 201620